MKS JarosławMKS JarosławMKS JarosławMKS JarosławMKS JarosławMKS Jarosław

Wyniki II liga

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1Bronowianka Kraków514152400301
2AGH Kraków513146460401
3Szóstka Mielec512134406356
4PKCh PWSZ Tarnów612128459412
5SAN-Pajda Jarosław691010450423
6Kampus Wielicki5689358362
7Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski5679349352
8Sokół Zator60218307490
9Poprad Stary Sącz50015292384

Play-off: Miejsca 1-4
Play-out: Miejsca 6-9

27.09.14
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
-
Sokół Zator
3:0
(25:13, 25:18, 25:22)
27.09.14
Szóstka Mielec
-
PKCh PWSZ Tarnów
1:3
(19:25, 25:23, 18:25, 27:25)
27.09.14
Poprad Stary Sącz
-
KS Bronowianka Kraków
0:3
(18:25, 14:25, 20:25)
27.09.14
SAN-Pajda Jarosław
-
Kampus Wielicki
3:1
(23:25, 25:10, 25:20, 25:20)
27.09.14
AGH Kraków
-
pauzuje
-
4.10.14
Poprad Stary Sącz
-
PKCh PWSZ Tarnów
0:3
(16:25, 24:26, 20:25)
4.10.14
Sokół Zator
-
Bronowianka Kraków
0:3
(11:25, 16:25, 18:25)
4.10.14
Szóstka Mielec
-
SAN-Pajda Jarosław
3:0
(25:20, 25:22, 25:23)
4.10.14
AGH Kraków
-
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:1
(25:19, 22:25 25:22, 25:18)
4.10.14
Kampus Wielicki
-
pauzuje
-
11.10.14
Bronowianka Kraków
-
AGH Kraków
3:2
(18:25, 25:16, 25:16, 17:25, 15:11)
11.10.14
PKCH PWSZ Tarnów
-
Sokół Zator
3:1
25:15, 25:16, 21:25, 25:10)
11.10.14
SAN-Pajda Jarosław
-
Poprad Stary Sącz
3:0
(25:22, 25:18, 25:16)
11.10.14
Kampus Wielicki
-
Szóstka Mielec
0:3
(23:25, 23:25, 16:25)
11.10.14
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
-
pauzuje-
26.10.14
Poprad Stary Sącz
-
Kampus Wielicki
0:3
(22:25, 16:25, 21:25)
18.10.14
AGH Kraków
-
PKCh PWSZ Tarnów3:0
(25:17, 25:23, 25:21)
18.10.14
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
-
Bronowianka Kraków0:3
(19:25, 18:25, 21:25)
18.10.14
Sokół Zator
-
SAN-Pajda Jarosław
0:3
(12:25, 17:25, 15:25)
18.10.14
Szóstka Mielec
-
pauzuje
-
25.10.14
PKCh PWSZ Tarnów
-
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski3:0
(25:14, 25:20, 25:23)
25.10.14
SAN-Pajda Jarosław
-
AGH Kraków
1:3
(21:25, 25:23, 20:25, 19:25)
25.10.14
Kampus Wielicki
-
Sokół Zator3:0
(25:16, 25:9, 25:8)
25.10.14
Szóstka Mielec
-
Poprad Stary Sącz3:0
(25:18, 33:31, 25:16)
25.10.14
Bronowianka Kraków
-
pauzuje-
8.11.14
Sokół Zator
-
Szóstka Mielec1:3
(17:25, 25:19, 12:25, 12:25)
8.11.14
AGH Kraków
-
Kampus Wielicki3:1
(25:15, 25:14, 22:25, 25:17)
8.11.14
Bronowianka Kraków
-
PKCh PWSZ Tarnów3:0
(25:19, 25:17, 25:17)
8.11.14
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
-
SAN-Pajda Jarosław3:0
(25:14, 25:23, 25:15)
8.11.14
Poprad Stary Sącz
-
pauzuje-
15.11.14
SAN-Pajda Jarosław
-
Bronowianka Kraków
0:0
15.11.14
Kampus Wielicki
-
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
0:0
15.11.14
Szóstka Mielec
-
AGH Kraków0:0
15.11.14
Poprad Stary Sącz
-
Sokół Zator0:0
15.11.14
PKCh PWSZ Tarnów
-
pauzuje-
22.11.14
AGH Kraków
-
Poprad Stary Sącz0:0
22.11.14
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
-
Szóstka Mielec0:0
22.11.14
Bronowianka Kraków
-
Kampus Wielicki0:0
22.11.14
PKCh PWSZ Tarnów
-
SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
22.11.14
Sokół Zator
-
pauzuje
-
29.11.14
Kampus Wielicki
-
PKCh PWSZ Tarnów0:0
29.11.14
Szóstka Mielec
-
Bronowianka Kraków0:0
29.11.14
Poprad Stary Sącz
-
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski0:0
29.11.14
Sokół Zator
-
AGH Kraków0:0
29.11.14
SAN-Pajda Jarosław
-
pauzuje-
6.12.14
Sokół Zator
-
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski0:0
6.12.14
Poprad Stary Sącz
-
Bronowianka Kraków0:0
6.12.14
Szóstka Mielec
-
PKCh PWSZ Tarnów0:0
6.12.14
Kampus Wielicki
-
SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
6.12.14
AGH Kraków
-
pauzuje-
13.12.14
SAN-Pajda Jarosław
-
Szóstka Mielec0:0
13.12.14
PKCh PWSZ Tarnów
-
Poprad Stary Sącz0:0
13.12.14
Bronowianka Kraków
-
Sokół Zator0:0
13.12.14
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
-
AGH Kraków0:0
13.12.14
Kampus Wielicki
-
pauzuje-
20.12.14
AGH Kraków
-
Bronowianka Kraków0:0
20.12.14
Sokół Zator
-
PKCh PWSZ Tarnów0:0
20.12.14
Poprad Stary Sącz
-
SAN-Pajda Jarosław
0:0
20.12.14
Szóstka Mielec
-
Kampus Wielicki0:0
20.12.14
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
-
pauzuje
-
10.01.15
Kampus Wielicki
-
Poprad Stary Sącz0:0
10.01.15
SAN-Pajda Jarosław
-
Sokół Zator0:0
10.01.15
PKCh PWSZ Tarnów
-
AGH Kraków0:0
10.01.15
Bronowianka Kraków
-
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski0:0
10.01.15
Szóstka Mielec
-
pauzuje-
17.01.15
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
-
PKCh PWSZ Tarnów0:0
17.01.15
AGH Kraków
-
SAN-Pajda Jarosław
0:0
17.01.15
Sokół Zator
-
Kampus Wielicki0:0
17.01.15
Poprad Stary Sącz
-
Szóstka Mielec0:0
17.01.15
Bronowianka Kraków
-
pauzuje-
24.01.15
Szóstka Mielec
-
Sokół Zator0:0
24.01.15
Kampus Wielicki
-
AGH Kraków0:0
24.01.15
SAN-Pajda Jarosław
-
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
24.01.15
PKCH PWSZ Tarnów
-
Bronowianka Kraków0:0
24.01.15
Poprad Stary Sącz
-
pauzuje-
31.01.15
Bronowianka Kraków
-
SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
31.01.15
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
-
Kampus Wielicki0:0
31.01.15
AGH Kraków
-
Szóstka Mielec0:0
31.01.15
Sokół Zator
-
Poprad Stary Sącz0:0
31.01.15
PKCh PWSZ Tarnów
-
pauzuje-
14.02.15
Poprad Stary Sącz
-
AGH Kraków
0:0
14.02.15
Szóstka Mielec
-
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
0:0
14.02.15
Kampus Wielicki
-
Bronowianka Kraków
0:0
14.02.15
SAN-Pajda Jarosław
-
PKCh PWSZ Tarnów
0:0
14.02.15
Sokół Zator
-
pauzuje-
21.02.15
PKCh PWSZ Tarnów
-
Kampus Wielicki
0:0
21.02.15
Bronowianka Kraków
-
Szóstka Mielec
0:0
21.02.15
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
-
Poprad Stary Sącz
0:0
21.02.15
AGH Kraków
-
Sokół Zator
0:0
21.02.15
SAN-Pajda Jarosław
-
pauzuje-
Ostatnia aktualizacja: Środa, 12 listopada 2014 r., 13:43:55
NASZE ZAWODNICZKI
Imię: Małgorzata
Nazwisko: Sosnowska
Data ur: 1996-12-04
Wzrost: 182 cm
Pozycja: środkowa
Sekcja: III liga
KALENDARZ