MKS JarosławMKS JarosławMKS JarosławMKS JarosławMKS JarosławMKS Jarosław

wyniki juniorki

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1Developres SkyRes I Rzeszów612182496351
2SAN-Pajda I Jarosław611164483347
3Szóstka Mielec611175536394
4SAN-Pajda II Jarosław610129453451
5Developres SkyRes II Rzeszów69119447409
6Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola691111472466
7Karpaty MOSiR Krosno69912434432
8KPS Nowa Dęba67415295465
9PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok66518408541
10MKS V LO Rzeszów66018283451
28.09.14
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
-
SAN-Pajda II Jarosław0:3
(30:32, 14:25, 17:25)
28.09.14
Szóstka Mielec
-
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno3:0
(25:9, 25:11, 25:21)
9.10.14
MKS V LO Rzeszów
-
Developres SkyRes II Rzeszów0:0
28.09.14
KPS Nowa Dęba
-
SAN-Pajda I Jarosław
0:3
(9:25, 10:25, 10:25)
28.09.14
PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok
-
Developres SkyRes I Rzeszów0:3
(12:25, 10:25, 22:25)
5.10.14
SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
-
Developres SkyRes I Rzeszów
0:3
(20:25, 13:25, 20:25)
5.10.14
SAN-Pajda I Jarosław
-
PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok
3:0
(25:8, 25:16, 25:17)
5.10.14
Developres SkyRes II Rzeszów
-
KPS Nowa Dęba
3:0
(25:15, 25:8, 25:10)
5.10.14
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
-
MKS V LO Rzeszów
3:0
(25:10, 25:17, 25:22)
5.10.14
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
-
Szóstka Mielec
1:3
(20:25, 25:18, 23:25, 15:25)
12.10.14
Szóstka Mielec
-
SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
2:3
(25:14, 27:29, 35:33, 23:25, 10:15)
12.10.14
MKS V LO Rzeszów
-
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola0:3
(13:25, 8:25, 20:25)
12.10.14
KPS Nowa Dęba
-
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno1:3
(26:24, 15:25, 15:25, 10:25)
12.10.14
PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok
-
Developres SkyRes II Rzeszów0:3
(13:25, 22:25, 21:25)
8.10.14
Developres SkyRes I Rzeszów
-
SAN-Pajda I Jarosław 3:1
(25:21, 23:25, 25:18, 25:16)
17.10.14
SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
-
SAN-Pajda I Jarosław 0:3
(11:25, 14:25, 7:25)
19.10.14
Developres SkyRes II Rzeszów
-
Developres SkyRes I Rzeszów0:3
(16:25, 18:25, 23:25)
19.10.14
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
-
PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok3:2
(25:14, 21:25, 22:25, 25:13, 15:12)
19.10.14
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
-
KPS Nowa Dęba3:0
(25:18, 25:14, 25:19)
19.10.14
Szóstka Mielec
-
MKS V LO Rzeszów3:0
(25:12, 25:13, 25:12)
26.10.14
SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
-
MKS V LO Rzeszów 3:0
(25:15, 25:10, 25:15)
26.10.14
KPS Nowa Dęba
-
Szóstka Mielec0:3
(14:25, 14:25, 12:25)
26.10.14
PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok
-
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola2:3
(21:25, 25:22, 25:23, 18:25, 12:15)
26.10.14
Developres SkyRes I Rzeszów
-
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno3:0
(25:13, 25:21, 25:15)
26.10.14
SAN-Pajda I Jarosław
-
Developres SkyRes II Rzeszów 3:1
(25:22, 30:28, 20:25, 25:10)
9.11.14
SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
-
Developres SkyRes II Rzeszów 3:1
(25:16, 20:25, 25:20, 25:19)
9.11.14
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
-
SAN-Pajda I Jarosław 0:3
(20:25, 16:25, 26:28)
9.11.14
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
-
Developres SkyRes I Rzeszów1:3
(14:25, 12:25, 25:23, 17:25)
9.11.14
Szóstka Mielec
-
PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok3:0
(25:9, 25:23, 23:25, 25:20)
9.11.14
MKS V LO Rzeszów
-
KPS Nowa Dęba0:3
(24:26, 21:25, 21:25)
16.11.14
SAN-Pajda Jarosław II
-
KPS Nowa Dęba0:0
16.11.14
PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok
-
MKS V LO Rzeszów0:0
16.11.14
Developres SkyRes I Rzeszów
-
Szóstka Mielec0:0
16.11.14
SAN-Pajda I Jarosław
-
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:0
16.11.14
Developres SkyRes II Rzeszów
-
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno0:0
23.11.14
SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
-
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
0:0
23.11.14
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
-
Developres SkyRes II Rzeszów
0:0
23.11.14
Szóstka Mielec
-
SAN-Pajda I Jarosław0:0
23.11.14
MKS V LO Rzeszów
-
Developres SkyRes I Rzeszów0:0
23.11.14
KPS Nowa Dęba
-
PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok0:0
30.11.14
PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok
-
SAN-Pajda II Jarosław0:0
30.11.14
Developres SkyRes I Rzeszów
-
KPS Nowa Dęba
0:0
30.11.14
SAN-Pajda I Jarosław
-
MKS V LO Rzeszów0:0
30.11.14
Developres SkyRes II Rzeszów
-
Szóstka Mielec
0:0
30.11.14
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
-
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola0:0
7.12.14
SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
-
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:0
7.12.14
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
-
Szóstka Mielec0:0
7.12.14
Developres SkyRes II Rzeszów
-
MKS V LO Rzeszów0:0
7.12.14
SAN-Pajda I Jarosław
-
KPS Nowa Dęba
0:0
7.12.14
Developres SkyRes I Rzeszów
-
PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok
0:0
14.12.14
Developres SkyRes I Rzeszów
-
SAN-Pajda II Jarosław0:0
14.12.14
PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok
-
SAN-Pajda I Jarosław
0:0
14.12.14
KPS Nowa Dęba
-
Developres SkyRes II Rzeszów
0:0
14.12.14
MKS V LO Rzeszów
-
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno0:0
14.12.14
Szóstka Mielec
-
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola0:0
21.12.14
SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
-
Szóstka Mielec 0:0
21.12.14
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
-
MKS V LO Rzeszów0:0
21.12.14
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
-
KPS Nowa Dęba0:0
21.12.14
Developres SkyRes II Rzeszów
-
PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok
0:0
21.12.14
SAN-Pajda I Jarosław
-
Developres SkyRes I Rzeszów0:0
4.01.15
SAN-Pajda I Jarosław
-
SAN-Pajda II Jarosław0:0
4.01.15
Developres SkyRes I Rzeszów
-
Developres SkyRes II Rzeszów
0:0
4.01.15
PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok
-
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno0:0
4.01.15
KPS Nowa Dęba
-
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola0:0
4.01.15
MKS V LO Rzeszów
-
Szóstka Mielec
0:0
11.01.15
MKS V LO Rzeszów
-
SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
0:0
11.01.15
Szóstka Mielec
-
KPS Nowa Dęba
0:0
11.01.15
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
-
PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok
0:0
11.01.15
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
-
Developres SkyRes I Rzeszów
0:0
11.01.15
Developres SkyRes II Rzeszów
-
SAN-Pajda I Jarosław
0:0
18.01.15
Developres SkyRes II Rzeszów
-
SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
0:0
18.01.15
SAN-Pajda I Jarosław
-
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
0:0
18.01.15Developres SkyRes I Rzeszów-Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola0:0
18.01.15PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok-Szóstka Mielec0:0
18.01.15KPS Nowa Dęba-MKS V LO Rzeszów0:0
25.01.15KPS Nowa Dęba -SAN-Pajda II Jarosław0:0
25.01.15MKS V LO Rzeszów-PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok0:0
25.01.15Szóstka Mielec-Developres SkyRes I Rzeszów0:0
25.01.15Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola -SAN-Pajda I Jarosław0:0
25.01.15Karpaty MOSiR Krosno-Developres SkyRes II Rzeszów0:0
1.02.15Karpaty MOSiR Krosno -SAN-Pajda II Jarosław0:0
1.02.15Developres SkyRes II Rzeszów-Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola0:0
1.02.15SAN-Pajda I Jarosław-Szóstka Mielec 0:0
1.02.15Developres SkyRes I Rzeszów-MKS V LO Rzeszów0:0
1.02.15PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok-KPS Nowa Dęba0:0
15.02.15SAN-Pajda II Jarosław-PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 0:0
15.02.15KPS Nowa Dęba-Developres SkyRes I Rzeszów0:0
15.02.15MKS V LO Rzeszów -SAN-Pajda I Jarosław0:0
15.02.15Szóstka Mielec-Developres SkyRes II Rzeszów0:0
15.02.15Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola-Karpaty MOSiR Krosno0:0
Ostatnia aktualizacja: Środa, 12 listopada 2014 r., 13:37:10
NASZE ZAWODNICZKI
Imię: Katarzyna
Nazwisko: Saj
Data ur: 1995-06-23
Wzrost: 183 cm
Pozycja: środkowa
Sekcja: II liga
KALENDARZ