MKS JarosławMKS JarosławMKS JarosławMKS JarosławMKS JarosławMKS Jarosław

Wyniki kadetki

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1Developres Rzeszów1020201510272
2SAN-Pajda Jarosław1019182486326
3PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok1018174492357
4MOSiR Jasło10151110405386
5Gimnazjum Dębowiec10151112472439
6Karpaty MOSiR Krosno1014813397469
7UKS 15 Polonia Przemyśl1012516354493
8MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów1012418353492
9San Lesko1010220293528
4.10.14
San Lesko
-
Developres Rzeszów0:2
(7:25, 9:25)
4.10.14Developres Rzeszów
-
Gimnazjum Dębowiec2:0
(25:18, 25:16)
4.10.14San Lesko
-
Gimnazjum Dębowiec1:2
(14:25, 28:26, 8:15)
4.10.14Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
-
MOSiR Jasło0:2
(16:25, 17:25)
4.10.14MOSiR Jasło
-
PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok0:2
(19:25, 13:25)
4.10.14Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
-
PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok0:2
(22:25, 27:29)
4.10.14
SAN-Pajda Jarosław
-
MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów2:0
(25:15, 25:18)
4.10.14MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów
-
UKS 15 Polonia Przemyśl2:1
(25:19, 18:25, 15:11)
4.10.14SAN-Pajda Jarosław
-
UKS 15 Polonia Przemyśl 2:0
(25:10, 25:17)
11.10.14MOSiR Jasło
-
San Lesko2:0
(25:15, 25:20)
11.10.14San Lesko
-
MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów1:2
(25:22, 5:25, 7:15)
11.10.14MOSiR Jasło
-
MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów2:0
(25:13, 25:6)
11.10.14PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok
-
Developres Rzeszów1:2
(12:25, 25:19, 9:15)
11.10.14Developres Rzeszów
-
UKS 15 Polonia Przemyśl2:0
(25:8, 25:13)
11.10.14PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok
-
UKS 15 Polonia Przemyśl2:0
(25:9, 25:9)
11.10.14Gimnazjum Dębowiec
-
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno1:2
(25:17, 17:25, 13:15)
11.10.14Karpaty MOSiR Krosno -SAN-Pajda Jarosław0:2
(14:25, 13:25)
11.10.14Gimnazjum Dębowiec -SAN-Pajda Jarosław0:2
(21:25, 14:25)
18.10.14UKS 15 Polonia Przemyśl-San Lesko2:0
(25:23, 25:16)
18.10.14San Lesko-Karpaty MOSiR Krosno0:2
(19:25, 21:25)
18.10.14UKS 15 Polonia Przemyśl-Karpaty MOSiR Krosno0:2
(20:25, 27:29)
18.10.14Developres Rzeszów-MOSiR Jasło2:0
(25:11, 25:3)
18.10.14MOSiR Jasło -SAN-Pajda Jarosław0:2
(15:25, 15:25)
18.10.14Developres Rzeszów -SAN-Pajda Jarosław2:0
(26:24, 25:12)
18.10.14Gimnazjum Dębowiec-PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok0:2
(23:25, 23:25)
18.10.14PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok-MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów2:0
(25:13, 25:21)
18.10.14Gimnazjum Dębowiec-MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów2:0
(25:14, 25:21)
25.10.14SAN-Pajda Jarosław-San Lesko 2:0
(25:11, 25:7)
25.10.14San Lesko-PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok0:2
(0:25, 12:25)
25.10.14SAN-Pajda Jarosław-PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 2:0
(25:20, 25:22)
25.10.14Karpaty MOSiR Krosno-Developres Rzeszów0:2
(12:25, 14:25)
25.10.14Developres Rzeszów-MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów2:0
(25:9, 25:14)
25.10.14Karpaty MOSiR Krosno-MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów2:0
(25:15, 25:8)
25.10.14MOSiR Jasło-Gimnazjum Dębowiec1:2
(16:25, 25:11, 7:15)
25.10.14Gimnazjum Dębowiec-UKS 15 Polonia Przemyśl2:0
(25:10, 25:14)
25.10.14MOSiR Jasło-UKS 15 Polonia Przemyśl2:0
(25:8, 25:15)
8.11.14Developres Rzeszów-San Lesko2:0
(25:6, 25:15)
8.11.14San Lesko-Gimnazjum Dębowiec0:2
(19:25, 6:25)
8.11.14Developres Rzeszów-Gimnazjum Dębowiec2:0
(25:20, 25:15)
8.11.14PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok-MOSiR Jasło2:0
(25:17, 25:14)
8.11.14MOSiR Jasło-Karpaty MOSiR Krosno2:0
(25:15, 25:10)
8.11.14PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok-Karpaty MOSiR Krosno2:0
(25:12, 25:14)
8.11.14MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów -SAN-Pajda Jarosław0:2
(4:25, 20:25)
8.11.14SAN-Pajda Jarosław-UKS 15 Polonia Przemyśl 2:0
(25:16, 25:23)
8.11.14MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów-UKS 15 Polonia Przemyśl0:2
(23:25, 19:25)
15.11.14MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów-San Lesko0:0
15.11.14San Lesko-MOSiR Jasło0:0
15.11.14MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów-MOSiR Jasło0:0
15.11.14UKS 15 Polonia Przemyśl-Developres Rzeszów0:0
15.11.14Developres Rzeszów-PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok0:0
15.11.14UKS 15 Polonia Przemyśl-PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok0:0
15.11.14Karpaty MOSiR Krosno-Gimnazjum Dębowiec0:0
15.11.14Gimnazjum Dębowiec  SAN-Pajda Jarosław0:0
15.11.14Karpaty MOSiR Krosno -SAN-Pajda Jarosław0:0
22.11.14San Lesko-UKS 15 Polonia Przemyśl0:0
22.11.14UKS 15 Polonia Przemyśl-Karpaty MOSiR Krosno0:0
22.11.14San Lesko-Karpaty MOSiR Krosno0:0
22.11.14MOSiR Jasło-Developres Rzeszów0:0
22.11.14Developres Rzeszów -SAN-Pajda Jarosław0:0
22.11.14MOSiR Jasło -SAN-Pajda Jarosław0:0
22.11.14MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów-PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok0:0
22.11.14PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok-Gimnazjum Dębowiec0:0
22.11.14MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów-Gimnazjum Dębowiec0:0
29.11.14PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok-San Lesko0:0
29.11.14San Lesko -SAN-Pajda Jarosław0:0
29.11.14PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok -SAN-Pajda Jarosław0:0
29.11.14Developres Rzeszów-Karpaty MOSiR Krosno0:0
29.11.14Karpaty MOSiR Krosno-MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów0:0
29.11.14Developres Rzeszów-MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów0:0
29.11.14Gimnazjum Dębowiec-MOSiR Jasło0:0
29.11.14MOSiR Jasło-UKS 15 Polonia Przemyśl0:0
29.11.14Gimnazjum Dębowiec-UKS 15 Polonia Przemyśl0:0
Ostatnia aktualizacja: Środa, 12 listopada 2014 r., 13:43:24
NASZE ZAWODNICZKI
Imię: Joanna
Nazwisko: Waszyńska
Data ur: 1998-11-08
Pozycja: przyjmująca
Sekcja: Juniorki II
KALENDARZ